Du bist hier:

Saison 2017/18

Hinrunde

:​

 ST  Datum  Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft            

  MP  

  Ergebnis  

 
1 17.09. SKC Buna-Schkopau I TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 5:3 3150:3068 Spielbericht
2 24.09. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna TuS Leitzkau 2:6 2994:3162 Spielbericht 
3 08.10. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna SG Union Sandersdorf 6:2 3053:3040 Spielbericht
4 15.10. KK Eintracht Bernburg I TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 3:5 2817:2872

Spielbericht 

5 22.10. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna SV Turbine Zschornewitz 6:2 3077:2923 Spielbericht 
6 29.10. VfB 1906 Sangerhausen I TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 2:6 2854:2997 Spielbericht
7 12.11. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna BuSG AUfbau Eisleben 7:1 3052:2803 Spielbericht
8 03.12. SSV 1890 Wolferode TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 6:2 3030:3004 Spielbericht
9 10.12. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna KSV Concordia Bitterfeld I 6:2 3086:3005 Spielbericht

  

Rückrunde

 ST  Datum  Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft            

  MP  

  Ergebnis  

 
10 17.12. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna SKC Buna-Schkopau I 5:3 3078:2990 Spielbericht
11 14.01. TuS Leitzkau TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 5:3 3102:2937 Spielbericht
12 21.01. SG Union Sandersdorf TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 5:3 2976:2909 Spielbericht
13 04.02. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna KK Eintracht Bernburg I 7:1 2957:2584 Spielbericht
14 11.02. SV Turbine Zschornewitz TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 5:3 2987:2950 Spielbericht
15 25.02. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna VfB 1906 Sangerhausen I 6:2 3014:2930

Spielbericht

16 04.03. BuSG AUfbau Eisleben TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 4:4 3069:2637 Spielbericht
17 18.03. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna SSV 1890 Wolferode 7:1 3038:2730 Spielbericht
18 25.03. KSV Concordia Bitterfeld I TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 7:1 3091:2947 Spielbericht

  


Aktueller Tabellenstand

Den aktuellen Tabellstand findet ihr auch hier.

 Platz  Mannschaft            

   TP   

Gesamtholz  

1 KSV Concordia Bitterfeld I 30:6 54596 
2 SKC Buna-Schkopau I 27:9

54750 

3 TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna I 21:15 53670 
4 TuS Leitzkau 1990 I 20:16 54627 
5 SG Union Sandersdorf I 18:18 53050 
6 SSV 1890 Wolferode I  15:21 51966 
7 SV Turbine Zschornewitz I 14:22 51951 
8 VfB 1906 Sangerhausen II 13:23 53238 
9 KK Eintracht ´92 Bernburg I 13:23 50838 
10 BuSG Aufbau Eisleben I 9:27 52223